Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tree Top 100% Apple Juice Family Size - 128 fl oz Bottle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice from Concentrate (Water, Concentrated Apple Juice).

Check Tree Top 100% Apple Juice Family Size - 128 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tree Top 100% Apple Juice Family Size - 128 fl oz Bottle is available at 3 retailers

SafewayTargetWalmart

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSmoothie
Lactose Free? Tree Top 100% Apple Juice Family Size - 128 fl oz Bottle | Spoonful