Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tree Top Apple Crisps Naturally Sweet Dried Apple Chips Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried apples.

Check Tree Top Apple Crisps Naturally Sweet Dried Apple Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Slice

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping
Soy Free? Tree Top Apple Crisps Naturally Sweet Dried Apple Chips | Spoonful