Is Tree Top Apple Juice - 64 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

apple juice from concentrate (water , concentrated apple juice), ascorbic acid (vitamin c)

Check Tree Top Apple Juice - 64 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tree Top Apple Juice - 64 Fl. Oz. is available at 11 retailers

AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sYummy

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast ItemOn The Go
Pescatarian? Tree Top Apple Juice - 64 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful