Is Tree Top Organic Applesauce Cups Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apples, Water, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check Tree Top Organic Applesauce Cups against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tree Top Organic Applesauce Cups is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Wheat Free? Tree Top Organic Applesauce Cups | Spoonful