Is Tree Top Organic Honeycrisp Dried Apple Slices Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apples. Packed In A Facility That Also Produces Soy, Tree Nuts, Dairy And Wheat Products.

Check Tree Top Organic Honeycrisp Dried Apple Slices against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tree Top Organic Honeycrisp Dried Apple Slices is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Slice

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping