Is Tree Top Strawberry Apple Sauce Pouches Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, Water, Strawberry Puree, Concentrated Strawberry Puree, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Tomato Extract (For Color)
Check Tree Top Strawberry Apple Sauce Pouches against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tree Top Strawberry Apple Sauce Pouches in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Tree Top Strawberry Apple Sauce Pouches is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsRalphsSafewayFry's
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


