Is Tree Top Strawberry Apple Sauce Pouches Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Water, Strawberry Puree, Concentrated Strawberry Puree, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Tomato Extract (For Color)

Check Tree Top Strawberry Apple Sauce Pouches against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tree Top Strawberry Apple Sauce Pouches is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsRalphsSafewayFry's

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish
Oat Free? Tree Top Strawberry Apple Sauce Pouches | Spoonful