Is Tree Top® Cinnamon Apple Sauce 4-3.2 oz. Pouches Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Cinnamon, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check Tree Top® Cinnamon Apple Sauce 4-3.2 oz. Pouches against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tree Top® Cinnamon Apple Sauce 4-3.2 oz. Pouches is available at 2 retailers

WalmartUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchBreakfast