Is Tree Top® Tropical Apple Sauce 4-3.2 oz. Pouches Oat Free?

Ingredients
Apples, Water, Concentrated, Juices Of Pineapples And Oranges, Natural Flavors, Banana Puree, Concentrated Passion Fruit Juice, Ascorbic Acid, Vitamin C
Check Tree Top® Tropical Apple Sauce 4-3.2 oz. Pouches against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tree Top® Tropical Apple Sauce 4-3.2 oz. Pouches in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Big Tree Farms Organic Coconut Aminos, Soy Sauce Alternative, 10 Fl. Oz. Bottle
Velveeta Original Cheese Sauce, 3 ct - Pouches, 12.0 oz Box
Alpine® Original Spiced Apple Cider Instant Drink Mix 10-0.74 oz. Pouches
Big Tree Farms Marinade & Sauce Organic Teriyaki - 10 Fl. Oz.
Siete Red Enchilada Sauce Made With Apple Cider Vinegar
Where to buy
Tree Top® Tropical Apple Sauce 4-3.2 oz. Pouches is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Pouch


