Is Treehugger Filled Lollipops, Bubble Gum Oat Free?

Ingredients
Unrefined Cane Sugar, Organic Clarified Rice Syrup, Gum Base (Contains Natural Chicle), Citric Acid, Vegetable Glycerin, Natural Flavors, Cherry, Grape, Apple, Pineapple, Natural Colors (Beet Root Juice, Black Carrot, Spirulina Extract, Turmeric Oleoresin)
Check Treehugger Filled Lollipops, Bubble Gum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Treehugger Filled Lollipops, Bubble Gum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quinn Gluten Free Peanut Butter Filled Pretzel Nuggets, 7 Oz.
CHICKEN POTSTICKERS FILLED WITH CHICKEN AND VEGETABLES AND SERVED WITH TAMARI DIPPING SAUCE, CHICKEN POTSTICKERS
Katz Gluten Free Chocolate Crème Filled Cupcakes
Wrigley's Extra Long Lasting Polar Ice Sugarfree Gum
Quinn Maple Almond Butter Filled Pretzel Nuggets
Where to buy
Treehugger Filled Lollipops, Bubble Gum is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick


