Is TREELINE TREENUT CHEESE, CREAMY SOFT FRENCH-STYLE CHEESE, GREEN PEPPERCORN Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEW NUTS, FILTERED WATER, GREEN PEPPERCORNS, SEA SALT, LEMON JUICE, L. ACIDOPHILUS.
Check TREELINE TREENUT CHEESE, CREAMY SOFT FRENCH-STYLE CHEESE, GREEN PEPPERCORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TREELINE TREENUT CHEESE, CREAMY SOFT FRENCH-STYLE CHEESE, GREEN PEPPERCORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
PepperyNuttyCitrus
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingGarnishing


