Is Treleavens Luxury Cornish Chocolate Ice Cream Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Soya Milk (water, Hulled (soya) Sugar, Coconut Oil, Glucose Powder, Dextrose, Cocoa Powder, Dark Chocolate 3% (cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder, Soya Lecithin), Stabiliser (mono And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Sodium Alginate, Locust Bean Gum). Contains: Soya. Made In A Factory Using Nuts And Peanuts.
Check Treleavens Luxury Cornish Chocolate Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Treleavens Luxury Cornish Chocolate Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


