Is Trend Zone Jelly Thin Headbands Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Plastic ABS
Check Trend Zone Jelly Thin Headbands against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trend Zone Jelly Thin Headbands in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Trend Zone Jelly Thin Headbands is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Piece


