Is TRENTASETTE FARRO GRAINS PEARLED, 2.2 LB Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Farro Grains

Check TRENTASETTE FARRO GRAINS PEARLED, 2.2 LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TRENTASETTE FARRO GRAINS PEARLED, 2.2 LB is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketAmazon

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladMeal Prep