Is Treo Organic Blueberry Birch Water Infusion Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Birch Sap, Organic Erythritol, Organic Blueberry Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Organic Fruit And Vegetable Juice (Color), Sodium Citrate, Ascorbic Acid, Organic Stevia Extract (Reb A)

Check Treo Organic Blueberry Birch Water Infusion against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Treo Organic Blueberry Birch Water Infusion is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go