Is Tres Latin Foods Pupusas Mini Jalapeno And Cheese - 10 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Masa (Organic Corn Masa Flour, Trace of Lime), Mozzarella Cheese (Pasteurized Part Skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, and Powdered Cellulose [to Prevent Caking]), Roasted Green Chiles (Green Chiles, Water, Salt, Citric Acid), Jalapeno (Jalapeno Peppers, Water, Vinegar, Salt), Beans (Pinto Beans, Salt), Olive Oil, Salt.

Check Tres Latin Foods Pupusas Mini Jalapeno And Cheese - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tres Latin Foods Pupusas Mini Jalapeno And Cheese - 10 Oz is available at 2 retailers

KrogerSafeway

About this product

Snack · Frozen

Flavor
SpicySalty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSnacking