Is TRESemme Hair Mask Rich Moisture 440 ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Cetearyl Alcohol, Behentrimonium Chloride, Dimethicone, Parfum, Dipropylene Glycol, Cetyl Palmitate, Amodimethicone, Gluconolactone, Trehalose, Disodium EDTA, PEG-7 Propylheptyl Ether, Cetrimonium Chloride, Phenoxyethanol, Magnesium Nitrate, Sodium Sulfate, Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis Oil, Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Silk Amino Acids, Methylisothiazolinone, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool

Check TRESemme Hair Mask Rich Moisture 440 ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown