Is TRESemmé Purify and Replenish Deep Cleansing Conditioner 28 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water (Aqua), Cetearyl Alcohol, Dimethicone, Stearamidopropyl Dimethylamine, Behentrimonium Chloride, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Algae Extract, Hydrolyzed Keratin, Hydrolyzed Wheat Protein, Citrus Limon (Lemon) Peel Extract, Cucumis Sativus (Cucumber) Fruit Extract, Ascorbic Acid, Tocopheryl Acetate, Panthenol, Citrus Grandis (Grapefruit) Fruit Extract, Niacinamide, Biotin, Fragrance (Parfum), Dipropylene Glycol, Potassium Chloride, Lactic Acid, Amodimethicone, Disodium EDTA, DMDM Hydantoin, PEG-150 Distearate, Cetrimonium Chloride, Polysorbate 20, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone.

Check TRESemmé Purify and Replenish Deep Cleansing Conditioner 28 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TRESemmé Purify and Replenish Deep Cleansing Conditioner 28 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilky