Is TRH Pepper Long | Pipal | Pippali | Whole Long Pepper | Sabut Peepli | Pippali | Pipal Badi | Pippali (200 gm) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pepper Long

Check TRH Pepper Long | Pipal | Pippali | Whole Long Pepper | Sabut Peepli | Pippali | Pipal Badi | Pippali (200 gm) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TRH Pepper Long | Pipal | Pippali | Whole Long Pepper | Sabut Peepli | Pippali | Pipal Badi | Pippali (200 gm) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Whole, Dried

Flavor
PepperySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep