Is TRI-COLOR CHICK PEA SALAD Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TRI-COLOR CHICK PEA (CHICK PEAS, WATER, SALT), ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, RED PEPPER, YELLOW PEPPER, GREEN ONIONS, RED ONIONS, INVERT SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, CILANTRO, SUGAR, SEA SALT, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID.

Check TRI-COLOR CHICK PEA SALAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryCitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepSnacking