Is Tri Color Tortilla Strips Toppers Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN MASA FLOUR, VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER, SAFFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA), SALT, RED 40, BLUE 1, BLUE 2.

Check Tri Color Tortilla Strips Toppers against your own diets in the app.