Is Tribe Salsa Swirl Gluten Free Hummus 10oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Made With Love And: Cooked Chickpeas (Chickpeas, Water), Tahini (Ground Sesame), Canola Oil, Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Dried Roasted Garlic, Sea Salt, Red Onions, Roasted Red Bell Peppers, Citric Acid, Apple Cider Vinegar, Cilantro, Dried Onion, Dried Garlic, Garlic, Spices, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate (Added To Maintain Freshness)
Check Tribe Salsa Swirl Gluten Free Hummus 10oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tribe Salsa Swirl Gluten Free Hummus 10oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tribe Salsa Swirl Gluten Free Hummus 10oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNuttyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSpreadSnackingSandwich


