Is Tribucha Superb Dragonfruit Lemonade Soda Redefined, Dragonfruit Lemonade Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR*, ORGANIC DRAGON FRUIT POWDER, ORGANIC LEMON POWDER, ORGANIC MONK FRUIT POWDER

Check Tribucha Superb Dragonfruit Lemonade Soda Redefined, Dragonfruit Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go