Is Trident Bottle 50 pieces, Original Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Gum Base, Xylitol, Maltitol Syrup, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Less Than 2% Of: Acesulfame Potassium, Aspartame, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Mannitol, Soy Lecithin, Sucralose,phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check Trident Bottle 50 pieces, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trident Bottle 50 pieces, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Trident Bottle 50 pieces, Original is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bottle, Piece


