Is Trident Bubble Gum Sugar Free Gum 15/14 Piece Packs Total 210 Sticks Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Trident Bubble Gum Sugar Free Gum 15/14 Piece Packs Total 210 Sticks

Check Trident Bubble Gum Sugar Free Gum 15/14 Piece Packs Total 210 Sticks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trident Bubble Gum Sugar Free Gum 15/14 Piece Packs Total 210 Sticks is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go