Is TRIDENT GUM ASSORTED SUGAR FREE1X15.000 PK Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BubblegumINGREDIENTS: SORBITOL, GUM BASE, XYLITOL, GLYCERIN; LESS THAN 2% OF: ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ASPARTAME, BHT, MANNITOL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, RED 40 LAKE, SOY LECITHIN, SUCRALOSEPHENYLKETONURICS: CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE

Check TRIDENT GUM ASSORTED SUGAR FREE1X15.000 PK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TRIDENT GUM ASSORTED SUGAR FREE1X15.000 PK is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go