Is Trident Gum Sugar Free With Xylitol Black Raspberry Twist - 14 Count Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Gum Base, Xylitol, Glycerin, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Less Than 2% Of: Acesulfame Potassium, Aspartame, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Blue 2 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Soy Lecithin, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine,contains Soy
Check Trident Gum Sugar Free With Xylitol Black Raspberry Twist - 14 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trident Gum Sugar Free With Xylitol Black Raspberry Twist - 14 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Trident Gum Sugar Free With Xylitol Black Raspberry Twist - 14 Count is available at 2 retailers
SafewayHy-Vee
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


