Is TRIDENT LAYERS, SUGAR FREE GUM, GREENAPPLE + GOLDENPINEAPPLE, GREENAPPLE + GOLDENPINEAPPLE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GUM BASE, MALTITOL SYRUP, MALTITOL, SARBITOL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, MANNITOL, LESS THAN 2% OF: ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ASPARTAME, BLUE 1, GELATIN, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, SOY LECITHIN, SUCRALOSE, YELLOW 5 AND YELLOW 5 LAKE.

Check TRIDENT LAYERS, SUGAR FREE GUM, GREENAPPLE + GOLDENPINEAPPLE, GREENAPPLE + GOLDENPINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go