Is TRIDENT, LAYERS, SUGAR FREE GUM, ORCHARD PEACH + RIPE MANGO, ORCHARD PEACH + RIPE MANGO Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GUM BASE, MALTITOL, MALTITOL SYRUP, SORBITOL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, MANNITOL; LESS THAN 2% OF: ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ASPARTAME, GELATIN, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, SOY LECITHIN, SUCRALOSE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 AND YELLOW 6 LAKE.
Check TRIDENT, LAYERS, SUGAR FREE GUM, ORCHARD PEACH + RIPE MANGO, ORCHARD PEACH + RIPE MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRIDENT, LAYERS, SUGAR FREE GUM, ORCHARD PEACH + RIPE MANGO, ORCHARD PEACH + RIPE MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


