Is TRIDENT LAYERS, SUGAR FREE GUM, PUMPKIN SPICE, PUMPKIN SPICE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALTITOL, GUM BASE, MALTITOL SYRUP, SORBITOL, MANNITOL; LESS THAN 2% OF: ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ASPARTAME, BLUE 2 LAKE, CARAMEL COLOR, GELATIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, RED 40 LAKE, SORBITOL, SYRUP, SOY LECITHIN, SUCRALOSE, YELLOW 5 LAKE AND YELLOW 6 LAKE.

Check TRIDENT LAYERS, SUGAR FREE GUM, PUMPKIN SPICE, PUMPKIN SPICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go