Is Trident Refreshingly Long Lasting Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gum Base, Xylitol, Glicer Natural And Artificial Flavor; Less Than 2% Of. Acesulen Potassium, Aspartame, Manni Tol, Soy Lecithin, Sucralose Phenylketonurics. Contains: Phenylalanine.

Check Trident Refreshingly Long Lasting against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking