Is Trident Splash Strawberry Kiwi Oat Free?

Ingredients
Maltitol, Gum Base, Maltitol Syrup, Sorbitol, Glycerin, Talc, Gelatin, Modified Palm Kernel Oil, Modified Coconut Oil, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Aspartame 9,5, Soy Lecithin, Acesulfame-potassium 5,1, Xanthan Gum, Candelilla Wax, Mineral Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Colour (With Tartrazine), Contains: Soy, Aspartame Contains Phenylalanine
Check Trident Splash Strawberry Kiwi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trident Splash Strawberry Kiwi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →

