No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Trident, Unwrapped Original Sugar Free Gum, 50 Pcs, (Pack of 4) Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Gum Base, Xylitol, Maltitol Syrup, Natural And Artificial Flavoring, Less Than 2% Of: Acesulfame Potassium, Aspartame, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Mannitol, Partially Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Soy Lecithin, Sucralose, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylala

Check Trident, Unwrapped Original Sugar Free Gum, 50 Pcs, (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trident, Unwrapped Original Sugar Free Gum, 50 Pcs, (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Trident, Unwrapped Original Sugar Free Gum, 50 Pcs, (Pack of 4) | Spoonful