This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Trident Unwrapped Sugar Free Gum (Spearmint, 50-Piece, 4-Pack) Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Gum Base, Xylitol, Maltitol Syrup, Natural And Artificial Flavoring, Less Than 2% Of Acesulfame Potassium, Aspartame, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Blue 1 Lake, Mannitol, Partially Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Soy Lecithin, Sucralose, Yellow 5 Lake

Check Trident Unwrapped Sugar Free Gum (Spearmint, 50-Piece, 4-Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trident Unwrapped Sugar Free Gum (Spearmint, 50-Piece, 4-Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Trident Unwrapped Sugar Free Gum (Spearmint, 50-Piece, 4-Pack) | Spoonful