Is Trident Vibes Barbe Papa Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Xylitol, Gum base, Sorbitol, Maltitol syrup, gum arabic, Aspartame, Soy lecithin, Acesulfame potassium, Acetylated monoglycerides, Citric acid, Artificial flavour, Brilliant blue FCF. Ingredients: Xylitol, Base de gomme, Sorbitol, Sirop de maltitol, Gomme arabique, Aspartame, Lécithine de soja, Acésulfame-potassium, Monoglycérides acétylés, Acide citrique, Arôme artificiel, Bleu brillant FCF.
Check Trident Vibes Barbe Papa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trident Vibes Barbe Papa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece
Flavor
SweetArtificial-Flavor
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


