No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Trident Vibes Sour Patch Kids Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

xylitol, gum base, sorbitol, natural and artificial flavor, citrical less than 2% of: acacia, acesulfame potassium, aspartame, gelatin malic acid, maltitol, maltitol syrup red 40 lake, soy lecithin

Check Trident Vibes Sour Patch Kids against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece, Stick

Flavor
AcidicFruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Trident Vibes Sour Patch Kids | Spoonful