No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Trident Vibes Sour Patch Kids Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

xylitol, gum base, sorbitol, citric acid, less than 2% of: acacia, acesulfame potassium, aspartame, blue 1 lake, gelatin, malic acid, maltitol, maltitol syrup, soy lecithin

Check Trident Vibes Sour Patch Kids against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Trident Vibes Sour Patch Kids | Spoonful