Is Trident Vibes Tropical Peach Mango Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Gum Base, Sorbitol, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Glycerol, Acacia, Acesulfame Potassium, Aspartame, Malic Acid, Maltitol, Maltitol Syrup, Soy Lecithin, Colors (Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 1 Lake). Phenyketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine, Contains Soy.

Check Trident Vibes Tropical Peach Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go