Is Trident Watermelon Twist Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Gum Base, Xylitol, Maltitol Syrup, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Mannitol, Less Than 2% Of Acesulfame Potassium, Aspartame, Bht To Maintain Freshness, Citric Acid, Glycerin, Malic Acid, Red 40 Lake, Soy Lecithin, Sucralose. Contains Soy.

Check Trident Watermelon Twist against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go