Is Trident Watermelon Twist Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Gum Base, Xylitol, Maltitol Syrup, Mannitol, Citric Acid, Glycerin, Aspartame, Malic Acid, Soy Lecithin, Acesulfame-potassium, Sucralose, Acetylated Monoglycerides, Talc, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Allura Red. Contains Soy Aspartame.
Check Trident Watermelon Twist against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trident Watermelon Twist in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


