Is Trident Watermelon Twist Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Gum Base, Xylitol, Maltitol Syrup, Mannitol, Citric Acid, Glycerin, Aspartame, Malic Acid, Soy Lecithin, Acesulfame-potassium, Sucralose, Acetylated Monoglycerides, Talc, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Allura Red. Contains Soy Aspartame.

Check Trident Watermelon Twist against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking