Is Trident White Unwrapped Spearmint Sugar Free Gum Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Gum Base, Maltitol, Mannitol, Natural And Artificial Flavoring, Less Than 2% Of: Acacia, Acesulfame Potassium, Aspartame, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Candelilla Wax, Glycerin, Sodium Stearate, Sucralose And Titanium Dioxide (Color)
Check Trident White Unwrapped Spearmint Sugar Free Gum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trident White Unwrapped Spearmint Sugar Free Gum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Trident White Unwrapped Spearmint Sugar Free Gum is available at 5 retailers
Giant EagleH-E-BShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerWalmart
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


