Is Trio Mini Creamer Potatoes Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yellow creamer potatoes, Red creamer potatoes, Blue creamer potatoes.
Check Trio Mini Creamer Potatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trio Mini Creamer Potatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Snyders Gluten Free Mini Plain Pretzel - 8oz
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


