Is Trip Mindful Blend Raspberry Orange Blossom Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate (28%) (apple, Grape, Guava, Raspberry (2%)), Erythritol, Magnesium Citrate, Citric Acid, Apple Cider Vinegar, Natural Flavourings And Botanical Extracts (lion's Mane, Ashwagandha, Lemon Balm, Chamomile, Ginseng, Orange Blossom), Stevia, L-theanine.

Check Trip Mindful Blend Raspberry Orange Blossom against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go