Is Trip Mindful Blend Sicilian Lemon Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water/eau Gazéifiée/koolzuurhouden Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate/jus De Fruits à Base De Concentre/vruchtensappen Uit Concentraat (grape/raisin/druif, Lemon/citron/citroen (3%)), Magnesium Citrate/citrate De Magnésium/magnesiumcitraat, Acidity Regulator/correcteur D'acidité/zuurteregelaar: Citric Acid/acide Citrique/citroenzuur, Lion's Mane Extract/extrait De Crinière De Lion/extract Van Pruikzwam, Natural Flavourings And Botanical Extracts/arômes Naturels Et Extraits Botaniques/natuurlijke Aroma's En Botanische Extracten (lemon Balm/mélisse/citroenmelisse, Chamomile/camomille/kamille), Antioxidant/antioxydant/antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid/acide Ascorbique/ascorbinezuur, Sweetener/édulcorant/zoetstof: Steviol Glycosides From Stevia/glycosides De Stéviol Issus De La Stévia/steviolglycosiden Uit Stevia.
Check Trip Mindful Blend Sicilian Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trip Mindful Blend Sicilian Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


