Is Trip Mindful Blend Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate (apple, Grapefruit), Erythritol, Magnesium Citrate, Citric Acid, Botanical Extracts (lion's Mane, Ashwagandha, Lemon Balm, Chamomile, Ginseng), Natural Flavourings, Stevia, L-theanine.

Check Trip Mindful Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go