Is Trip Tropical Mango Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate (grape/raisin, Mango (1%), Lime/citron Vert/limoen), Magnesium Citrate, Acidity Regulator/citric Acid, Natural Flavourings And Botanical Extracts (lemon Balm/citronnelle, Chamomile/camomille/kamille, Lion's Mane Extract), Sweetener/steviol Glycosides From Stevia

Check Trip Tropical Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go