Is Triple Berry Granola Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic oat flour
- organic whole grain rolled oats
organic oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC CRISP BROWN RICE, ORGANIC OAT FLOUR, ORGANIC RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, ORGANIC FREEZE DRIED BLUEBERRIES, SEA SALT, ORGANIC NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, ORGANIC FREEZE DRIED RASPBERRIES, ORGANIC FREEZE DRIED STRAWBERRIES
Check Triple Berry Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Triple Berry Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule


