Is Triple Bogey Signature Azalea Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural dijon mustard flavor
- natural butter flavor
natural dijon mustard flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Sugar*, Natural Butter Flavor*, Spices*, Dehydrated Onion*, Paprika*, Natural Dijon Mustard Flavor*, Rice Concentrate*, Lemon Peel*, Sunflower Oil*, Dehydrated Chives*, Chili Pepper*, Citric Acid. Contains Milk ad Mustard.
Check Triple Bogey Signature Azalea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Triple Bogey Signature Azalea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Classico Signature Recipes Creamy Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Classico Signature Recipes Four Cheese Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Kirkland Signature Himalayan Salt Potato Chips, 32 oz
Freschetta Pizza Gluten Free Signature Pepperonia Frozen - 17.78 Oz
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule


