Is TRIPLE CHOCO PROBIOTIC COCONUT GELATO, TRIPLE CHOCO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT CREAM, ORGANIC COCONUT MEAT, ORGANIC COCONUT WATER, HONEY MAMA'S COCONONUT NECTAR BAR: (SINGLE ORIGIN ALKALIZED COCOA, RAW LOCAL HONEY, MEDIUM SHRED COCONUT, UNREFINED COCONUT OIL, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, VANILLA), ORGANIC COCONUT NECTAR, ORGANIC CACAO, ORGANIC UNREFINED COCONUT OIL ORGANIC VANILLA BEAN, PINK HIMALAYAN SEA SALT, CUSTOM PROBIOTIC BLEND: 1. LACTIS, S. THERMOPHILUS, L. SALIVARIUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. HELVETICUS, L. PLANTARUM, L. GASSERI, L. BREVIS L. CASEI, L. FERMENTUM, L. REUTERS, L. RHAMNOSUS, B. LONGUM, B. INFANTIS, B. BREVE, B. BIFIDUM

Check TRIPLE CHOCO PROBIOTIC COCONUT GELATO, TRIPLE CHOCO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TRIPLE CHOCO PROBIOTIC COCONUT GELATO, TRIPLE CHOCO is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking